Philippe Goddrige  (1955)

whitespace

envelope Get email alerts about this artist!
Sold Artworks
In Past Auctions (2)

More Information
Monographs
artnet Analytics Reports
Market Reports
* paid service

Past Auction Results

Find all 2 lots by Philippe Goddrige in past auctions worldwide listed below.

Philippe Goddrige, Sculpture mouvementée et bilobée formant structure ovalisée à décor d'engobes

Philippe Goddrige
Sculpture mouvementée et bilobée formant structure ovalisée à décor d'engobes
polychrome

View Details
Philippe Goddrige, Grand vase à large ouverture

Philippe Goddrige
Grand vase à large ouverture
raku ware

View Details